Team Schedules - Boys Under 19
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512878 | South Medford HS | Turf | Santos FC 05B Elotes | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 05B Academy | 0 | ||
512881 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | Bend FC 05B Premier | 4 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 05B Bayern Prem | 0 | ||
512873 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Cham | CFC 05B Red | 1 | vs. | FC Portland 05B Navy | 3 | ||
512882 | McDaniel High School | Turf | United PDX 05B Premier Blue | 1 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 2 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512870 | Forest Grove HS | Turf | Santos FC 05B Inter I | 0 | vs. | United PDX 05B Premier Black | 4 | ||
512877 | Lakeridge MS | Turf | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 1 | 6 | vs. | Westside Metros 05B Copa Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512875 | Lakeridge HS | Trf1 | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 1 | 5 | vs. | Santos FC 05B Elotes | 2 | ||
512876 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | Westside Metros 05B Copa Red | 6 | vs. | OVF Alliance 05B Academy | 1 | ||
512883 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | Bend FC 05B Premier | 3 | vs. | United PDX 05B Premier Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512872 | Liberty High School | Cliv | FC Portland 05B Navy | 1 | vs. | RV Timbers 05B Red | 1 | ||
512869 | McDaniel High School | Turf | United PDX 05B Premier Black | 6 | vs. | PCU 06B Red 1 | 0 | ||
512884 | Lane CC | Socc | Eugene Metro FC 05B Bayern Prem | 4 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512880 | South Medford HS | Turf | Santos FC 05B Elotes | 3 | vs. | Westside Metros 05B Copa Red | 2 | ||
512871 | Portland Christian | Turf | PCU 06B Red 1 | 1 | vs. | Santos FC 05B Inter I | 2 | ||
512879 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 05B Academy | 0 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 1 | 10 | ||
512886 | Lane CC | Socc | Eugene Metro FC 05B Bayern Prem | 2 | vs. | United PDX 05B Premier Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512885 | Lakeridge MS | Turf | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 2 | 3 | vs. | Bend FC 05B Premier | 4 | ||
512874 | Lithia and Driveway Fields | Tf13 | RV Timbers 05B Red | 4 | vs. | CFC 05B Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
560001 | Nelson Sports Complex | Stad | United PDX 05B Premier Black | 1 | vs. | FC Portland 05B Navy | 0 | |
560003 | Lithia and Driveway Fields | Tf10 | RV Timbers 05B Red | 4 | vs. | Santos FC 05B Inter I | 2 | |
560002 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | Bend FC 05B Premier | 3 | vs. | Santos FC 05B Elotes | 2 | |
560004 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 1 | 3F | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 05B Bayern Prem Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
560005 | PCC Rock Creek | Trf1 | United PDX 05B Premier Black | 2 | vs. | Bend FC 05B Premier | 0 | |
560006 | PCC Rock Creek | Trf2 | RV Timbers 05B Red | 0 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 1 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
560007 | Tualatin Hills Rec Center | Trf1 | United PDX 05B Premier Black | 2 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy 1 | 1 |