Team Schedules - Boys U9 Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450869 | Delta Park | 7 SM | LYS 15B Red | vs. | OVF Alliance 15B SCA | ||
450870 | Delta Park | 5 SM | NW ELITE FC 15B Black | vs. | Z10 | ||
450871 | Delta Park | 5 SM | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | vs. | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | ||
450866 | Delta Park | 3 SM | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy | ||
450867 | Delta Park | 4 SM | FC Salmon Creek 15B White | vs. | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa | ||
450868 | Delta Park | 5 SM | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | vs. | PCU 15B Red 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450892 | Delta Park | 6 SM | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 15B White | ||
450894 | Delta Park | 5 SM | Z10 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | ||
450891 | Delta Park | 4 SM | NW ELITE FC 15B Black | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
450893 | Delta Park | 4 SM | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | ||
450890 | Delta Park | 5 SM | LYS 15B Red | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450878 | Delta Park | 5 SM | FC Salmon Creek 15B White | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy | ||
450879 | Delta Park | 4 SM | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | ||
450882 | Delta Park | 6 SM | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | vs. | PCU 15B Red 1 | ||
450880 | Delta Park | 5 SM | LYS 15B Red | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | ||
450881 | Delta Park | 4 SM | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | vs. | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa | ||
450883 | Delta Park | 6 SM | Z10 | vs. | OVF Alliance 15B SCA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450887 | Delta Park | 4 SM | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | ||
450884 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
450888 | Sherwood MS | 1 7v7 | Z10 | vs. | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa | ||
450889 | Delta Park | 4 SM | OVF Alliance 15B SCA | vs. | PCU 15B Red 1 | ||
450886 | Delta Park | 5 SM | NW ELITE FC 15B Black | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | ||
450885 | Delta Park | 4 SM | LYS 15B Red | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 15B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450922 | Delta Park | 11 | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | vs. | PCU 15B Red 1 | ||
450920 | Delta Park | 11 | NW ELITE FC 15B Black | vs. | OVF Alliance 15B SCA | ||
450923 | Delta Park | 11 | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | vs. | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450931 | Delta Park | 3 SM | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | vs. | LYS 15B Red | ||
450927 | Delta Park | 6 SM | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa | vs. | OVF Alliance 15B SCA | ||
450926 | Delta Park | 4 SM | PCU 15B Red 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy | ||
450929 | Delta Park | 3 SM | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | ||
450928 | Delta Park | 3 SM | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | ||
450930 | Delta Park | 4 SM | FC Salmon Creek 15B White | vs. | NW ELITE FC 15B Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450898 | Delta Park | 6 SM | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
450896 | Delta Park | 6 SM | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy | vs. | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa | ||
450897 | Delta Park | 4 SM | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | vs. | LYS 15B Red | ||
450900 | Delta Park | 3 SM | OVF Alliance 15B SCA | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | ||
450901 | Delta Park | 2 SM | PCU 15B Red 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 15B Black | ||
450899 | Delta Park | 4 SM | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 15B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450903 | Delta Park | 4 SM | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 15B Black | ||
450907 | Delta Park | 4 SM | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | ||
450905 | Delta Park | 4 SM | OVF Alliance 15B SCA | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
450904 | Delta Park | 3 SM | PCU 15B Red 1 | vs. | LYS 15B Red | ||
450902 | Delta Park | 7 SM | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy | ||
450906 | Delta Park | 6 SM | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 15B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
450914 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | NW ELITE FC 15B Black | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 15B Academy | ||
450918 | Delta Park | 3 SM | Columbia Premier SC 15B East 2 | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
450917 | Delta Park | 3 SM | Westside Metros 15B TS Copa | vs. | LYS 15B Red | ||
450915 | Delta Park | 5 SM | OVF Alliance 15B SCA | vs. | OPFC WUFC 15B Gold | ||
450916 | Delta Park | 4 SM | PCU 15B Red 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 15B Gold | ||
450919 | Delta Park | 3 SM | Columbia Premier SC 15B West 1 | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 15B White |