Team Schedules - Boys 7th Grade
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292693 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS 7B Fisher | vs. | Whk 7B Walker | ||
292690 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | Estacada 7B Shipley | vs. | CUSC 7B Porter | ||
292691 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Dolloff | vs. | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | ||
292694 | Deep Creek Damascus School | Full | VPFC 7B Garland | vs. | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | ||
292692 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Hawkins | vs. | WUFC 7B01 Sugar |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292704 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7B01 Sugar | vs. | Whk 7B Walker | ||
292701 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS 7B Fisher | vs. | LOSC 7GB Dolloff | ||
292703 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | VPFC 7B Garland | ||
292702 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | Estacada 7B Shipley | vs. | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | ||
292700 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Hawkins | vs. | CUSC 7B Porter |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292695 | Spring Mountain Elementary | 1 | CUSC 7B Porter | vs. | LOSC 7GB Dolloff | ||
292697 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS 7B Fisher | vs. | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | ||
292696 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Hawkins | vs. | Estacada 7B Shipley | ||
292699 | Deep Creek Damascus School | Full | VPFC 7B Garland | vs. | Whk 7B Walker | ||
292698 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | East | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | vs. | WUFC 7B01 Sugar |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292709 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7B01 Sugar | vs. | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | ||
292705 | Spring Mountain Elementary | 1 | CUSC 7B Porter | vs. | MYS 7B Fisher | ||
292706 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | East | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | vs. | LOSC 7GB Hawkins | ||
292708 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk 7B Walker | vs. | Estacada 7B Shipley | ||
292707 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Dolloff | vs. | VPFC 7B Garland |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292710 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | East | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | vs. | CUSC 7B Porter | ||
292713 | Mary S Young Park | 1 | WUFC 7B01 Sugar | vs. | LOSC 7GB Dolloff | ||
292711 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS 7B Fisher | vs. | VPFC 7B Garland | ||
292714 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | Estacada 7B Shipley | ||
292712 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk 7B Walker | vs. | LOSC 7GB Hawkins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292717 | Memorial Park | 1 | WUFC 7B01 Sugar | vs. | MYS 7B Fisher | ||
292718 | Memorial Park | 1 | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | LOSC 7GB Hawkins | ||
292719 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Dolloff | vs. | Estacada 7B Shipley | ||
292716 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk 7B Walker | vs. | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | ||
292715 | Deep Creek Damascus School | Full | VPFC 7B Garland | vs. | CUSC 7B Porter |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292726 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk 7B Walker | vs. | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | ||
292725 | Spring Mountain Elementary | 1 | CUSC 7B Porter | vs. | WUFC 7B01 Sugar | ||
292727 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | Estacada 7B Shipley | vs. | VPFC 7B Garland | ||
292729 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Hawkins | vs. | MYS 7B Fisher | ||
292728 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | East | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | vs. | LOSC 7GB Dolloff |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
292722 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7B02 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | NCSC - 7B - PATLAN | ||
292720 | Spring Mountain Elementary | 1 | CUSC 7B Porter | vs. | Whk 7B Walker | ||
292724 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GB Dolloff | vs. | LOSC 7GB Hawkins | ||
292721 | Deep Creek Damascus School | Full | VPFC 7B Garland | vs. | WUFC 7B01 Sugar | ||
292723 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | Estacada 7B Shipley | vs. | MYS 7B Fisher |