menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Affinity Soccer
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2023 OYSA Spring League
VENUE: Hare Field
FIELD: Hare Field Turf
FIELD#: Turf
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
825408
Hare Field
09:00 AM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 09B Blue
1
vs.
Saints 09B Blue Premier
3
BU14 Premier Silver Bracket
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
830635
Hare Field
01:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 09B WB
1
vs.
United Gorge 09B Scorpions
1
BU14 Division 2 Bracket
831154
Hare Field
02:30 PM
Turf
BCSA 10G Black
8
vs.
NYS 10G Green
0
GU13 Division 3 Bracket
Sunday, March 05, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
831129
Hare Field
01:30 PM
Turf
BCSA 10G Black
0
vs.
Westside Metros 10G Copa Gorge
1
GU13 Division 3 Bracket
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
825417
Hare Field
09:30 AM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 09B Blue
0
vs.
Cuervos FC 09B
0
BU14 Premier Silver Bracket
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
830494
Hare Field
10:30 AM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10B White
7
vs.
WA Timbers 10B White 1
0
BU13 Division 4 Bracket
831125
Hare Field
12:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10G Blue
0
vs.
ALBION SC Portland 10G
6
GU13 Division 2 Bracket
830641
Hare Field
01:30 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 09B WB
3
vs.
Saints 09B Blue
2
BU14 Division 2 Bracket
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
831122
Hare Field
09:30 AM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10G Blue
1
vs.
OPFC WUFC 10G White
1
GU13 Division 2 Bracket
Sunday, March 19, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
825414
Hare Field
12:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 09B Blue
0
vs.
United PDX 09B Premier Blue
2
BU14 Premier Silver Bracket
831148
Hare Field
01:30 PM
Turf
BCSA 10G Black
1
vs.
CUSA 10G Lightning
1
GU13 Division 3 Bracket
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
831116
Hare Field
05:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10G Blue
1
vs.
United PDX 10G Premier Blue
6
GU13 Division 2 Bracket
830407
Hare Field
06:30 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10B Blue
5
vs.
Saints 10B Gold
2
BU13 Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
830486
Hare Field
05:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10B White
7
vs.
ALBION SC Portland 10B Premier
1
BU13 Division 4 Bracket
Sunday, April 23, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
830631
Hare Field
10:30 AM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 09B WB
2
vs.
OPFC LOSC 09B Green 1
4
BU14 Division 2 Bracket
830382
Hare Field
12:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10B Blue
3
vs.
EST 10B Red II
2
BU13 Division 1 Bracket
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
831119
Hare Field
11:00 AM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10G Blue
1
vs.
PCU 10G Black 1
1
GU13 Division 2 Bracket
831151
Hare Field
12:30 PM
Turf
BCSA 10G Black
1
vs.
PCU 10G Black 2
0
GU13 Division 3 Bracket
830401
Hare Field
02:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10B Blue
4
vs.
OPFC LOSC 10B Green 1
2
BU13 Division 1 Bracket
830502
Hare Field
03:30 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10B White
2
vs.
Westside Metros 10B Copa Gorge
1
BU13 Division 4 Bracket
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
830638
Hare Field
03:00 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 09B WB
4
vs.
WA Timbers 09B Red 2
3
BU14 Division 2 Bracket
830478
Hare Field
04:30 PM
Turf
Hillsboro Rush 10B White
5
vs.
NW ELITE FC 10B Select
1
BU13 Division 4 Bracket